Collection A2 Outdated Wild West 2022/23

Collection A2 Outdated Wild West 2022/23

Collection A2 Outdated Wild West 2022/23

Collection A2 Outdated Wild West 2022/23

Beneath are the race outcomes for Spherical 4 of the 2022/23 Outdated Wild West A2 Collection, the standings and the schedule for the upcoming rounds:

SERIES A2 OLD WILD WEST GREEN GROUP 2022/23 – Outcomes of the 4th day
UCC Assigeco Piacenza-E Hole Blue Star Roma 81-72
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona-Moncada Vitality Agrigento 59-69
2B Management Trapani-Urania Milan 80-90
Benacquista Assegurances Latina-Vanoli Basket Cremona 73-79 d. 1 tsp
S.Bernardo Cantù-Mascio Treviglio Group 68-58 water
Reale Mutua Torino-Novipiù Monferrato Basket 82-72
Relaxation: Kienergia Rieti

Classification:
Vanoli Basket Cremona 8 4-0
S.Bernardo Cantù water 6 3-1
Mascio Treviglio Group 4 2-1
UCC Assigeco Piacenza 4 2-2
Urania Milan 4 2-2
Moncada Vitality Agrigento 4 2-2
Novipiu Monferrato Basket 4 2-2
Reale Mutua Torino * 3 3-1
2B Management workout routines 2 1-2
Kienergia Rieti 2 1-2
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina 2 1-3
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 2 1-3
E-Hole Blue Star Rome 0 0-3
* Reale Mutua Torino 3 penalty factors
NOTE – Factors, wins and losses are listed subsequent to every staff

Subsequent flip (fifth day):
26/10/2022 20:30 Urania Milan-UCC Assigeco Piacenza
30/10/2022 17:00 S.Bernardo Cantù-2B Management water Trapani
30/10/2022 18:00 E-Hole Stella Azzurra Roma-Novipiù Monferrato Basket
30/10/2022 18:00 Moncada Vitality Agrigento-Benacquista Assegurances Latina
30/10/2022 18:30 Vanoli Basket Cremona-Kienergia Rieti
30/10/2022 20:45 Gruppo Mascio Treviglio-Reale Mutua Torino – “Sport of the Week” Dwell Dwell on LNP Move and MS Channel HD (Pay, Channel 814 Sky and Dwell). Tivusat platform and streaming)

Relaxation: Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
All races reside for LNP PASS

SERIES A2 RED GROUP OLD WILD WEST 2022/23 – Outcomes of the 4th day
Apu Outdated Wild West Udine-Tramec Cento 69-72
Fortitudo Kigili Bologna-Umana Chiusi 71-67
RivieraBanca Basket Rimini-Tassi Group Ferrara 80-65
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia-UEB Gesteco Cividale 80-61
OraSì Ravenna-HDL Nardò 82-79
Caffè Mokambo Chieti-Unieuro Forlì 59-70
Private Mantova-Allianz Pazienza San Severo postponed to 30/11/2022 17:00

Classification:
Tramec Cento 8 4-0
Unieuro Forlì 8 4-0
Fortitudo Kigili Bologna 6 3-1
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 6 3-1
Apu Outdated Wild West Udine 6 3-1
Mantua Private 4 2-1
UEB Gesteco Cividale 4 2-2
Allianz Persistence San Severo 2 1-2
RivieraBanca Basket Rimini 2 1-3
Caffè Mokambo Chieti 2 1-3
Charges Group Ferrara 2 1-3
Now Sure Ravenna 2 1-3
HDL Nardò 2 1-3
Human Closed 0 0-4
NOTE – Factors, wins and losses are listed subsequent to every staff

Upcoming shifts:

Day 7 anticipated:
26/10/2022 19:30 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia-Allianz Pazienza San Severo

fifth day:
29/10/2022 20:00 UEB Gesteco Cividale-Fortitudo Kigili Bologna
30/10/2022 18:00 Allianz Persistence San Severo-Human Closed
30/10/2022 18:00 Ferrara-Tramec Cento Group Charges
30/10/2022 18:00 RivieraBanca Basket Rimini-Apu Outdated Wild West Udine
30/10/2022 18:00 HDL Nardò-Giorgio Thesis Pistoia Group
30/10/2022 18:00 Unieuro Forlì-OraSì Ravenna
Private Mantova-Caffè Mokambo Chieti postponed to 16/11/2022 20:00

All races reside for LNP PASS




#Collection #Wild #West

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top
Scroll to Top