Collection A2 Previous Wild West 2022/23

Collection A2 Previous Wild West 2022/23

Collection A2 Previous Wild West 2022/23

Collection A2 Previous Wild West 2022/23

Beneath are race outcomes from Spherical 5 of the 2022/23 Previous Wild West Collection A2, standings and schedule for the following spherical:

SERIES A2 OLD WILD WEST GREEN GROUP 2022/23 – Outcomes fifth day

Urania Milano-UCC Assigeco Piacenza 76-69 (performed on Wednesday, October 26)
Aigua S.Bernardo Cantù-2B Management Trapani 88-80
E-Hole Blue Star Roma-Novipiù Monferrato Basket 90-94 d. 1 tsp
Moncada Power Agrigento-Benacquista Assegurances Latina 72-61
Vanoli Basket Cremona-Kienergia Rieti 91-70
Mascio Treviglio-Reale Mutua Turin Group 83-88

Relaxation: Ferraroni Juvi Cremona

Classification:
Vanoli Basket Cremona 10 5-0
S.Bernardo Cantù water 8 4-1
Urania Milan 6 3-2
Moncada Power Agrigento 6 3-2
Novipiu Monferrato Basket 6 3-2
Reale Mutua Torino * 5 4-1
Mascio Treviglio Group 4 2-2
UCC Assigeco Piacenza 4 2-3
Kienergia Rieti 2 1-3
2B Management workouts 2 1-3
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 2 1-3
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina 2 1-4
E-Hole Blue Star Rome 0 0-4
* Reale Mutua Torino 3 penalty factors
NOTE – Factors, wins and losses are listed subsequent to every staff

Subsequent flip (sixth day):
05/11/2022 20:30 Ferraroni Juvi Cremona-E Hole Blue Star Rome
06/11/2022 17:00 Novipiù Monferrato Basket-Kienergia Rieti – “Recreation of the week” dwell dwell on LNP Cross and MS Channel HD (pay, channel 814 Sky and Tivusat dwell). platform and streaming)
06/11/2022 18:00 Reale Mutua Torino-Vanoli Basket Cremona
06/11/2022 18:00 UCC Assigeco Piacenza-Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
06/11/2022 18:00 2B Management Group Trapani-Mascio Treviglio
06/11/2022 18:00 Moncada Power Agrigento-Urania Milan
Relaxation: Benacquista Insurance coverage Latina

All races dwell for LNP PASS

SERIES A2 RED GROUP OLD WILD WEST 2022/23 – Outcomes fifth day
UEB Gesteco Cividale-Fortitud Kigili Bologna 76-71
Allianz Persistence San Severo-Human Chiusi 89-82 d. 1 tsp
Charges Group Ferrara-Tramec Cento 85-84
RivieraBanca Basket Rimini-Apu Previous Wild West Udine 65-75
HDL Nardò-Giorgio Thesis Group Pistoia 78-86
Unieuro Forlì-OraSì Ravenna 81-72
Private Mantova-Caffè Mokambo Chieti postponed to 16/11/2022 20:00

Classification:
Unieuro Forlì 10 5-0
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 10 5-1
Tramec Cento 8 4-1
Apu Previous Wild West Udine 8 4-1
UEB Gesteco Cividale 6 3-2
Fortitudo Kigili Bologna 6 3-2
Mantua Private 4 2-1
Allianz Persistence San Severo 4 2-3
Curiosity Group Ferrara 4 2-3
Caffè Mokambo Chieti 2 1-3
Now Sure Ravenna 2 1-4
RivieraBanca Basket Rimini 2 1-4
HDL Nardò 2 1-4
Human Closed 0 0-5
NOTE – Factors, wins and losses are listed subsequent to every staff

Subsequent flip (sixth day):
06/11/2022 17:00 OraSì Ravenna-Tassi Group Ferrara
06/11/2022 18:00 Apu Previous Wild West Udine-Fortitud Kigili Bologna
06/11/2022 18:00 HDL Nardò-Unieuro Forlì
06/11/2022 18:00 Tramec Cento-UEB Gesteco Cividale
06/11/2022 18:00 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia-Workers Mantova
06/11/2022 18:00 Caffè Mokambo Chieti-Allianz Pazienza San Severo
06/11/2022 18:00 Human Chiusi-RivieraBanca Basket Rimini
All races dwell for LNP PASS




#Collection #Wild #West

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top
Scroll to Top