Ladies’s A2 – North Group, prime scorers of the fifth day

Ladies’s A2 – North Group, prime scorers of the fifth day

Ladies’s A2 – North Group, prime scorers of the fifth day

Ladies’s A2 – North Group, prime scorers of the fifth day

The Ladies’s A2 Sequence North Group closed the fifth spherical, listed here are the highest scorers and the group desk.

CLASSIFICATION MARKS:
Nasraoui M. (Acciaierie Valbruna Bolzano) 89 (17.8)
Ronchi S. (WomenAPU Delser Crich Udine) 82 (16.4)
Orazzo M. (San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura) 79 (15.8)
Miccoli C. (Futurosa #Forna Basket Trieste) 79 (15.8)
Diotti F. (Carugate bathtub dimension) 71 (14.2)
Manzotti G. (Logiman Broni) 70 (14)
Turmel A. (WomenAPU Delser Crich Udine) 69 (13.8)
Sammartini G. (Futurosa #Forna Basket Trieste) 64 (12.8)
Van Der Keijl R. (Il Ponte Sanga Public sale Home Milan) 63 (12.6)
Bovenzi G. (WomenAPU Delser Crich Udine) 63 (12.6)
Marangoni S. (Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia) 62 (15.5)
Kotnis A. (Alperia Basketball Membership Bolzano) 62 (12.4)
Cassani F. (Carugate toilet dimension) 60 (12)
Jurhar P. (Steelworks Valbruna Bolzano) 60 (12)
College students V. (Limonta Costa Masnaga) 59 (14.8)
Absent G. (Alperia Basket Membership Bolzano) 59 (11.8)
Guarneri S. (Il Ponte Sanga Milan Public sale Home) 56 (11.2)
Kantzy A. (Logiman Broni) 55 (11)
Bosnian I. (Future #Forna Basket Trieste) 55 (11)
Leonardi F. (Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia) 54 (13.5)

CLASSIFICATION:
Il Ponte Casa d’Aste Sanga Milano 10, Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia * 8, Logiman Broni 8, WomenAPU Delser Crich Udine 8, Limonta Costa Masnaga * 6, San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura 6, Acciaierie Valbruna Bolzano 4, Podolife Treviso 4, Futurosa #Forna Basket Trieste 4, Dimension Bagno Carugate 4, Alperia Basket Membership Bolzano 2, Posaclima Ponzano 2, Ecodent Alpo 2, Velcofin Interlocks Vicenza 0

* one much less sport




#Womens #North #Group #prime #scorers #fifth #day

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top