PROBABLE LINE-UPS – Serie A, the final LIVE of the thirteenth spherical: it is Elmas’ flip in Naples

PROBABLE LINE-UPS – Serie A, the final LIVE of the thirteenth spherical: it is Elmas’ flip in Naples

PROBABLE LINE-UPS – Serie A, the final LIVE of the thirteenth spherical: it is Elmas’ flip in Naples

possible formations

Serie A on the sector with this system for matchday 13, listed below are the most recent coaching periods collected by TMW reporters:

Updating the article!

UDINESE-LECCE 1-1 – Chronicle of the match:
Scorers: 33′ Colombo (L), 68′ Beto (U).

UDINES (3-5-2): Sylvester; Pérez, Bijol, Ebosse; Ehizibue (from 80′ Nuytinck), Samardzic (from 80′ Jajalo), Walace, Arslan (from 66′ Success), Pereyra; Beto, Deulofeu (89′ Ebosele).
Obtainable: Padelli, Piana, Festy, Makengo, Abankwah, Buta, Nestorovski, Semedo, Guessand, Pafundi.
Coach: Sottil. Re-read TMW’s Udinese newsletters

LESSON (4-3-3): Falcone; Gendrey, Baschirotto, Umtiti (from 56 ‘Dermaku), Gallo; Blin, Hjulmand, Gonzalez (from the 83’ Bistrovic); Strefezza (from 73′ Di Francesco), Colombo (from 73′ Ceesay), Banda (from 83′ Oudin).
Obtainable: Bleve, Brancolini, Cetin, Pongracic, Askildsen, Helgason, Listkowski, Voelkerling, Pezzella, Rodríguez.
Coach: Baroni. Re-read TMW’s Lecce report cards

Rewatch LIVE on TMW!

————————————-

EMPOLI-SASSUOLO 1-0 – Chronicle of the match:
Scorers: 64′ Baldanzi.

EMPOLI (4-3-1-2): Vicar; Ebuhei, Ismajli, Luperto, Parisi; Fazzini (56′ Akpa Akpro), Marin, Bandinelli (78′ Haas); Baldanzi (78 ‘Bajrami); Satriano (78′ Cambiaghi), Destro (7’ Lammers).
Obtainable: Perisan, Ujkani, Cacace, Walukiewicz, Henderson, Bajrami, Pjaca, Ekong, Degli Innocenti, Cambiaghi, Stojanovic, Hass, Guarino.
Coach: Paolo Zanetti.

SASSUOLO (4-3-3): Council; Toljan, Erlic, Ferrari, Rogerio (72′ Sostre); Frattesi, Maxime Lopez, Thorstvedt (72′ Harroui); D’Andrea (72′ Alvarez), Pinamonti, Traore (61′ Kyriakopoulos).
Obtainable: Pegolo, Zacchi, Marchizza, Ayhan, Henrique, Obiang, Antiste, Romagna, Tressoldi.
Coach: Alessio Dionisi.

Re-watch the challenge LIVE on TMW!

————————————-

SALERNITANA-CREMONESE 2-2 – The official formations:
Scorers: 3′ Piatek (S), 11′ Okereke (C), 37′ Coulibaly (S), 89′ Ciofani (C).

SALERNITANA (3-5-2): Sepe; Bronn, Lovato (47′ Pirola), Fazio; Mazzocchi, Candreva (66′ Vilhena), Radovanovic (80′ Bohinen), Coulibaly, Bradaric; Day (80′ Bothheim), Piatek (66′ Bonazzoli).
Obtainable: Fiorillo, Micai, Sambia, Bohinen, Bonazzoli, Vilhena, Botheim, Valencia, Kastanos, Maggiore, Capezzi, Iervolino, Pirola.
Coach: Nicola.

CREMONESA (3-5-2): Carnesecchi; Aiwu, Hendry, Lochoshvili; Sernicola, Pickel, Meitè (79 ‘Castagnetti), Buonaiuto (66’ Zanimacchia), Quagliata (66 ‘Valeri); Tsadjout (76′ Afena Gyan), Okereke (76’ Ciofani).
Obtainable: Saro, Sarr, Valeri, Vasquez, Baez, Ascacibar, Ciofani, Ghiglione, Castagnetti, Afena-Gyan, Acella, Escalante, Milanese, Zanimacchia.
Coach: Massimiliano Alvini.

Re-watch the challenge LIVE on TMW!

————————————-

ATALANTA-NAPLES – The official formations:

ATALANTA (3-4-2-1): Feminine; Toloi, Demiral, Scalvini; Hateboer, Ederson, Koopmeiners, Maehle; Pasalic; Lookman, Highland.
Coach: Gasperini.

NAPLES (4-3-3): Benefit; Lawrence, Kim, John Jesus, Olivera; Anxiousness, Lobotka, Zielinski; Lozano, Osimhen, Elmas.
Coach: Spalletti.

————————————-

MILAN-SPEZIA – Saturday 5 November, 8.45 pm

MILAN (4-2-3-1): Tatarusanu; Kalulu, Gabbia, Tomori, Theo Hernandez; Pobega, Bennacer; Messiah, Brahim, Leo; origin
Coach: Pioli.

SPICE (3-5-2): Dragowski; Ampadu, Kiwior, North; Holm, Ekdal, Bourabia, Agudelo, Reca; Maldini, The Means.
Coach: Gotti.

————————————-

BOLOGNA-TURIN – Sunday 6 November, 12.30 p.m

BOLOGNA (4-2-3-1): Skorupski; Posch, Lucumi Soumaoro, Change; Ferguson, Medel; Aebischer, Dominguez, Barrow; Arnautovic.
Coach: Thiago Motta.

TURIN (3-4-2-1): Milinkovic-Savic; Djidji, Schuurs, Buongiorno; Singo, Lukic, Ricci, Lazaro; Miranchuk, Vlasic; Pellegrini
Coach: Paro.

————————————-

SAMPDORIA-FIORENTINA – Sunday 6 November, 3.00 p.m

SAMPDORIA (4-4-2): I dare; Bereszynski, Ferrari (Murillo), Colley, Amion; Leris, Villar, Rincon (Yepes), Djuricic; Gabbiadini (Montevago), Caputo.
Coach: Stankovic.

FIORENTINA (4-3-3): Terracciano; Dodo, Milenkovic, Quarta, Biraghi; Bonaventura, Amrabat, Mandragora; Ikoné, Jovic, Kouame.
Coach: Italian.

————————————-

MONZA-HELLAS VERONA – Sunday 6 November, 3.00 p.m

MONZA (3-4-2-1): Di Gregorio; Donati, Marlon, Izzo; Ciurria, Rovella, Sensi, Carlos Augusto; Pessina, Caprari; Petagna
Coach: Palladino.

HELLO VERONA (3-4-2-1): Montipò; Pharaohs, Magnanim, Gunter; Depaoli, Hongla, Veloso, Doig; Tameze, Kallon; Henry
Coach: Bocchetti.

————————————-

ROME-LAZIO – Sunday 6 November, 6.00 p.m

ROME (3-4-2-1): Rui Patricio; Mancini, Smalling, Ibanez; Zalewski, Matic, Cristante, Spinazzola; Zaniolo, Pellegrini; Abraham
Coach: Mourinho.

LATION (4-3-3): Provendel; Lazzari, Casale, Romagnoli, Marusic; Necino, Cataldi, Luis Alberto; Pedro, Felipe Anderson, Zaccagni.
COACH: Sarri.

————————————-

JUVENTUS-INTER – Sunday 6 November, 8.45 p.m

JUVENTUS (4-3-3): Szczesny; Danilo, Bremer, Bonucci, Alex Sandro; Miretti, Locatelli, Rabiot; Cuadrado, Milik, Kostic.
Coach: Allegri.

AMONG OTHERS (3-5-2): Onana; Darmian, Skriniar, Acerbi; Dumfries, Barella, Calhanoglu, Mkhitaryan, Dimarco; Dzeko, Lautaro.
Coach: Inzaghi.




#PROBABLE #LINEUPS #Serie #LIVE #thirteenth #Elmas #flip #Naples

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top