SERIES A2, RESULTS AND CLASSIFICATION AFTER MATCH 6 – BOLOGNABASKET

SERIES A2, RESULTS AND CLASSIFICATION AFTER MATCH 6 – BOLOGNABASKET

SERIES A2, RESULTS AND CLASSIFICATION AFTER MATCH 6 – BOLOGNABASKET

Beneath are race outcomes from Spherical 6 of the 2022/23 A2 Previous Wild West Sequence, standings and schedule for the subsequent spherical, with a prayer for the unfold:

SERIES A2 OLD WILD WEST GREEN GROUP 2022/23 – Outcomes sixth day

Ferraroni Juvi Cremona-E Hole Blue Star Rome 90-56
Novipiù Monferrato Basket-Kienergia Rieti 83-68
Reale Mutua Torino-Vanoli Basket Cremona 86-82
UCC Assigeco Piacenza-Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 67-87
2B Management Group Trapani-Mascio Treviglio 53-85
Moncada Vitality Agrigento-Urania Milan 75-77
Relaxation: Benacquista Insurance coverage Latina

Classification:
Vanoli Basket Cremona 10 5-1
S.Bernardo Cantù water 10 5-1
Novipiu Monferrato Basket 8 4-2
Urania Milan 8 4-2
Reale Mutua Torino * 7 5-1
Mascio Treviglio Group 6 3-2
Moncada Vitality Agrigento 6 3-3
Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 4 2-3
UCC Assigeco Piacenza 4 2-4
2B Management workouts 2 1-4
Kienergia Rieti 2 1-4
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina 2 1-4
E-Hole Blue Star Rome 0 0-5
* Reale Mutua Torino 3 penalty factors
USE – Factors, wins and losses are indicated subsequent to every group

Subsequent flip (seventh day):
13/11/2022 12:00 Aigua S.Bernardo Cantù-Moncada Vitality Agrigento
13/11/2022 18:00 Kienergia Rieti-UCC Assigeco Piacenza
13/11/2022 18:00 Group Mascio Treviglio-Urania Milan
13/11/2022 18:00 Vanoli Basket Cremona-Ferraroni Juvi Cremona
13/11/2022 18:00 E-Hole Stella Azzurra Roma-2B Management Trapani
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina-Reale Mutua Torino postponed to
16/11/2022 20:30
Break: Novipiù Monferrato Basket

All races dwell for LNP PASS

SERIES A2 OLD SAVED WEST RED GROUP 2022/23 – Outcomes 6 ^ day
OraSì Ravenna-Tassi Group Ferrara 90-74
Apu Previous Wild West Udine-Fortitud Kigili Bologna 81-75
HDL Nardò-Unieuro Forlì 78-69
Tramec Cento-UEB Gesteco Cividale 81-69
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia-Workers Mantua 83-58
Cafe Mokambo Chieti-Allianz Pazienza San Severo 99-81
Umana Chiusi-RivieraBanca Basket Rimini 70-66

Classification:
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 12 6-1
Tramec Cento 10 5-1
Unieuro Forlì 10 5-1
Apu Previous Wild West Udine 10 5-1
UEB Gesteco Cividale 6 3-3
Fortitudo Kigili Bologna 6 3-3
Mantua Private 4 2-2
Cafe Mokambo Chieti 4 2-3
Now Sure Ravenna 4 2-4
Allianz Persistence San Severo 4 2-4
HDL Nardò 4 2-4
Curiosity Group Ferrara 4 2-4
Closed Human 2 1-5
RivieraBanca Basket Rimini 2 1-5
USE – Factors, wins and losses are indicated subsequent to every group

Subsequent flip (seventh day):
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia-Allianz Persistence San Severo 54-45 (already performed on Wednesday, October 26)
12/11/2022 20:00 UEB Gesteco Cividale-HDL Nardò
13/11/2022 17:00 OraSì Ravenna-Tramec Cento
13/11/2022 17:00 Private Mantova-Apu Previous Wild West Udine – “Recreation of The Week” dwell dwell on LNP Go, on MS Channel HD (paid, channel 814 Sky and free on- Air Tivusat platform and streaming) and unencrypted on the Italbasketofficial Twitch channel
13/11/2022 18:00 Group Charges Ferrara-Unieuro Forlì
13/11/2022 18:00 Fortitudo Kigili Bologna-RivieraBanca Basket Rimini
Caffè Mokambo Chieti-Umana Chiusi postponed to 30/11/2022 20:30

All races dwell for LNP PASS




#SERIES #RESULTS #CLASSIFICATION #MATCH #BOLOGNABASKET

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top