The referee appointments for the sixth day of Collection A2

The referee appointments for the sixth day of Collection A2

The referee appointments for the sixth day of Collection A2

The referee appointments for the sixth day of Collection A2

The appointments of referees associated to the matches of the sixth day of the Serie A2 scheduled for the weekend are official.

GROUP NORTH SERIES A2
Future #Forna Basket Trieste-Acciaierie Valbruna Bolzano (12/11/2022, 19:00): CASTELLO FILIPPO [Primo Arbitro]ZANELLI LORENZO [Secondo Arbitro]
Posaclima Ponzano-Velcofin Interlocks Vicenza (12/11/2022, 19:00): ANDRETTA ANDREA [Primo Arbitro]GABRIELE EYES [Secondo Arbitro]
DonesApu Delser Crich Udine-Dimensione Bagno Carugate (12/11/2022, 19:00): SECCHIERI DIEGO [Primo Arbitro]BORTOLOTTO GIANMARIA [Secondo Arbitro]
Alperia Basket Membership Bolzano-Ecodent Alpo (12/11/2022, 20:30): ZANCOLO ‘ANDREA [Primo Arbitro]BRAGAGNOLO LORENZO [Secondo Arbitro]
San Giorgio MantovAgricoltura-Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia (12/11/2022, 20:30): COLOMBO MATTEO [Primo Arbitro]GRANDMA DONATO DAVIDE [Secondo Arbitro]
Limonta Costa Masnaga-Podolife Treviso (13/11/2022, 18:00): SIRONI MATTEO [Primo Arbitro]BY LUZIO FRANCESCO BELISARIO [Secondo Arbitro]
Logiman Broni-Il Ponte Casa d’Aste Sanga Milan (13/11/2022, 18:00): PARISI ANDREA [Primo Arbitro]LICARI BRUNO [Secondo Arbitro]

SERIES A2 SOUTH GROUP
E-Hole Stella Azzurra Roma-Cus Cagliari (12/11/2022, 17:00): SPINA SARA [Primo Arbitro]GIADA HAND [Secondo Arbitro]
Alma Basket Patti-Techfind San Salvatore Selargius (12/11/2022, 18:30): MARCELLI LEONARDO [Primo Arbitro]FEDERICO BERGER [Secondo Arbitro]
Basket Ladies Ancona-Spezzina Basketball (12/11/2022, 19:00): GURRERA SIMONE [Primo Arbitro]PURRONE ALBERTO [Secondo Arbitro]
O.ME.PS Away Givova Battipaglia-Halley Thunder Matelica (13/11/2022, 18:00): ZANETTI SILVIA [Primo Arbitro]CARELLA GIORGIA [Secondo Arbitro]
ARAN Cucine Panthers Roseto-Palagiaccio Florence (13/11/2022, 18:00): AGNESE VINCENZO [Primo Arbitro]MANGANIELLO ANDREA [Secondo Arbitro]
Use Rosa Scotti Empoli-Pall. Vigarano (13/11/2022, 18:00): CASSIANO GIANLUCA [Primo Arbitro]CAPTAIN VALENTINA MARTINA [Secondo Arbitro]
Azimuth Wealth Administration Savona-La Bottega del Tartufo Umbertide (13/11/2022, 18:00): FERRERO REGIS MAURO [Primo Arbitro]GIOVAGNINI FILIPPO [Secondo Arbitro]




#referee #appointments #sixth #day #Collection

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top